3 Beds
2,271 sqft
$8,750
51 Forest Avenue 22 Old Greenwich CT, 06870
Price per sqft
$3.85
Built in
1990
Property size
2,271 sqft
Property type
Condominium
Garages
1
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
121919
Interior features
Bedrooms
3
Total Bathrooms
3
Full Bathrooms
2
Exterior features
Other property details
Garage Spaces
1
Courtesy of Sotheby's International Realty with Kim Arguimbau,
Listing Contact:
Data last updated 1:17 PM UTC, 3/11/2026
Powered byLuxury Presence